2012.08.11. Final Competition - final results - split times
2012.08.10. Control Harvest - final results - split times
Course 1 |
|||
Skrop Panna N12 | 1 | 26:10:00 | ARAK |
Vékony Janka N10 | 1 | 27:05:00 | ARAK |
Werner Bendegúz | 1 | 28:40:00 | PVSK |
V. Hanga | 1 | 28:42:00 | PVSK |
Tajthy Áron | 1 | 29:13:00 | SZVSE |
Bötkös Benedek | 1 | 30:44:00 | PVSK |
Dávid | 1 | 31:00:00 | PVSK |
Árvai Dénes | 1 | 32:34:00 | PVSK |
Kaiser Laura | 1 | 32:43:00 | ZALA |
Miklós András | 1 | 33:10:00 | SZVSE |
Bodnár Bence | 1 | 33:12:00 | SZVSE |
Pataki Virág | 1 | 33:38:00 | PVSK |
Szabó Levente | 1 | 33:43:00 | SZVSE |
Werner Boróka | 1 | 48:13:00 | PVSK |
Sörös Máté | 1 | 53:55:00 | FLF |
Course 2 |
|||
Szuromi. Áron | 2 | 37:09:00 | PVSK |
Schmidt Hanna | 2 | 43:28:00 | PVSK |
Gáspár Kata | 2 | 44:45:00 | PVSK |
Skrop Tamás F14 | 2 | 45:59:00 | ARAK |
Viniczai Jucus | 2 | 46:34:00 | PVSK |
Skrop Éva N35 | 2 | 47:40:00 | ARAK |
Ortmann András | 2 | 47:45:00 | PVSK |
Radnai Barna | 2 | 47:52:00 | PVSK |
Kovács-Deák Zsombor | 2 | 63:45:00 | SZVSE |
Course 3 |
|||
Szuromi. Mátyás | 3 | 26:47:00 | PVSK |
PACHNIK DAREK | 3 | 29:40:00 | Poland |
Radka Lamanecova | 3 | 31:42:00 | Slovakia |
Gyenizse Balázs | 3 | 31:53:00 | PVSK |
Sz. Hanga | 3 | 34:44:00 | PVSK |
Pataki. Réka | 3 | 35:37:00 | PVSK |
OLSZAŃSKA MAJA | 3 | 36:13:00 | Poland |
Martina Papugová | 3 | 36:13:00 | Slovakia |
Becze Rita | 3 | 39:01:00 | PVSK |
Nedbalkova Hana,W16 | 3 | 39:14:00 | Czech |
Vékony Vanda N14 | 3 | 39:26:00 | ARAK |
Szokol Kamilla | 3 | 42:15:00 | SZVSE |
Gyalus Gergő | 3 | 43:19:00 | FLF |
Péri Gergő | 3 | 44:41:00 | FLF |
Vonyó Virág | 3 | 44:48:00 | PVSK |
Hamburger Ági | 3 | 45:01:00 | PVSK |
Jónás Ferenc | 3 | 45:08:00 | SZVSE |
Pálfi Fanni | 3 | 45:09:00 | SZVSE |
Sarnyai Benedek | 3 | 47:28:00 | SZVSE |
Vékonyné Kati | 3 | 48:10:00 | ARAK |
Mátyus Rebeka | 3 | 48:13:00 | SZVSE |
Szerencsiné Juszti | 3 | 48:25:00 | SZVSE |
Detzky Dániel F14 | 3 | 48:31:00 | ARAK |
Gyenes Anna | 3 | 55:49:00 | SZVSE |
Vékony Andor | 3 | 56:24:00 | ARAK |
Riesing Eszter | 3 | 62:26:00 | SZVSE |
Vajda Luca | 3 | 65:05:00 | SZVSE |
Porgányi Anna | 3 | 67:03:00 | ZALA |
Tóth Zsuzsanna N16 | 3 | 68:12:00 | ARAK |
Szabó Dorina | 3 | 71:53:00 | SZVSE |
Bánhidy Levente | 3 | 75:14:00 | FLF |
Orosz Borbála | 3 | 78:54:00 | SZVSE |
Győri Bertalan | 3 | 92:30:00 | SZVSE |
Course 4 |
|||
Szuromi Luca | 4 | 38:55:00 | PVSK |
NOWAK MACIEK | 4 | 39:22:00 | Poland |
SZELIGA BARTEK | 4 | 40:35:00 | Poland |
Kovács Filcsi | 4 | 42:04:00 | PVSK |
Matejka Kapcik | 4 | 43:40:00 | Slovakia |
Viniczai Csenge | 4 | 45:58:00 | PVSK |
Chroustova Lenka, W18 | 4 | 46:42:00 | Czech |
CYCH WERONIKA | 4 | 47:07:00 | Poland |
Lucia Steigrova | 4 | 47:52:00 | Slovakia |
Rácz Zoltán | 4 | 49:15:00 | SZVSE |
HANISZEWSKA ANGELIKA | 4 | 50:13:00 | Poland |
SZELIGA MAŁGORZATA | 4 | 50:13:00 | Poland |
Masa Máté | 4 | 52:39:00 | SZVSE |
KARBOWIAK IGA | 4 | 52:47:00 | Poland |
Bíró Péter | 4 | 54:22:00 | SZVSE |
Gyólai Péter | 4 | 56:14:00 | SZVSE |
Gera Krisztina | 4 | 56:28:00 | SZVSE |
Bernáth Zsolt | 4 | 57:28:00 | FLF |
Theserova Merketa | 4 | 58:25:00 | Slovakia |
Ratinland Zsófia | 4 | 60:47:00 | FLF |
Hajagos Bence | 4 | 66:30:00 | SZVSE |
Duró Barbara | 4 | 67:32:00 | SZVSE |
Koparova Petra | 4 | 68:26:00 | Slovakia |
Duró Krisztina | 4 | 68:32:00 | SZVSE |
Szabó Andrea | 4 | 73:50:00 | SZVSE |
Erdős Márton | 4 | 76:34:00 | ZALA |
Erdősné Németh Ágnes | 4 | 85:11:00 | ZALA |
Course 5 |
|||
Baumholczer Máté | 5A | 40:22:00 | PVSK |
Brlica Pavel, M20 | 5A | 40:43:00 | Czech |
Prikryl Petr | 5A | 42:38:00 | Czech |
PODSIADŁY MATEUSZ | 5 | 45:37:00 | Poland |
Miroslav Papuga | 5A | 45:47:00 | Slovakia |
Tomas Musinsky | 5A | 45:51:00 | Slovakia |
Vajda Balázs | 5 | 46:46:00 | SZVSE |
Moró Tibor | 5A | 46:55:00 | PVSK |
Kovács Andris | 5B | 47:08:00 | PVSK |
Martin Smelik | 5A | 48:49:00 | Slovakia |
Moravcova Krystyna, W16 ? | 5A | 49:29:00 | Czech |
OSTÓJ PIOTR | 5 | 50:42:00 | Poland |
Werner Péter | 5B | 51:29:00 | PVSK |
Hruskova Barbora, W20 | 5A | 51:31:00 | Czech |
CYCH PIOTR | 5 | 52:00:00 | Poland |
Zhanal Jan, M21 | 5A | 55:11:00 | Czech |
IWASZCZYSZYN JOACHIM | 5 | 55:54:00 | Poland |